Aaron Taylor
Principal
Main Office
717-762-1191
Jamie Zimmerman
Assistant Principal
Main Office
717-762-1191
Eric DeAngelis
Assistant Principal
Main Office
717-762-1191
Mary Fleagle
Attendance Secretary
Main Office
717-762-1191
Beth Rock
Principal Secretary
Main Office
717-762-1191
Wanda Poper
Cafeteria Manager
Food Service
717-762-1191
Joseph Minnich
Teacher
Grade 6-Team A
717-762-1191
Julie Shacreaw
Teacher
Grade 6-Team A
717-762-1191
Catherine Kapfhammer
Teacher
Grade 6-Team A
717-762-1191
Nicole Embly
Teacher
Grade 6-Team B
717-762-1191
Austin Bissot
Teacher
Grade 6-Team B
717-762-1191
Cierra Frazier
Teacher
Grade 6-Team B
717-762-1191
Barry Leonard
Teacher
Grade 6-Team A
717-762-1191
Kathy Taylor
Teacher
Grade 6-Team B
717-762-1191
Sara Moose
Teacher
Grade 7-Team A
717-762-1191
Ashlie Funkhauser
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Kevin Geesaman
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Yvonne Yoder
Teacher
Grade 6-Team C
717-762-1191
Katy Avey
Teacher
Grade 6-Team C
717-762-1191
Jessica Flack
Teacher
Grade 6-Team C
717-762-1191
Jennifer Buckley
Teacher
Grade 6-Team C
717-762-1191
Beth Bream
Teacher
Grade 7-Team C
717-762-1191
Stephanie Reed
Teacher
Grade 7-Team A
717-762-1191
Ken Carlson
Teacher
Grade 7-Team A
717-762-1191
Julie Baker
Teacher
Grade 7-Team B
717-762-1191
Chris Dennis
Teacher
Grade 7-Team B
717-762-1191
Penny Kiser
Teacher
Grade 7-Team B
717-762-1191
Kris Zaruba
Teacher
Grade 7-Team B
717-762-1191
Amanda Upham
Teacher
717-762-1191
Kayla Heckman
Teacher
Grade 7-Team C
717-762-1191
Adam Shaull
Teacher
Grade 7-Team C
717-762-1191
Tawnya Finney
Teacher
Grade 7-Team C
717-762-1191
Heather Gaylor
Teacher
Grade 7-Team D
717-762-1191
Ryan Kelley
Teacher
Grade 7-Team D
717-762-1191
Joshua Heebner
Teacher
Grade 7-Team D
717-762-1191
Evan Butts
Teacher
Grade 7-Team D
717-762-1191
Brandy Spielman
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Jana Eskridge
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Catherine Myers
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Scott Biesecker
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Kirsten Pfannebecker
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Beth Coleman
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
David Swink
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Zachary Horn
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Amanda Duffey
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Donna Wynkoop
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Peter Cusumano
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Bennett Miller
Teacher
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Erin Horn
Nurse
Nurse
717-762-1191
Stacy Simmers
Teacher
Computer Application
717-762-1191
Holly Witmer
Teacher
717-762-1191
Sara Breed
Teacher
Art
717-762-1191
Tina Schaubroeck
Teacher
Music
717-762-1191
Matthew Bosso
Teacher
Welness/Health
717-762-1191
Stacey Sawicki
Teacher
STEM
717-762-1191
Phil Thorpe
Teacher
Band
717-762-1191
Mike Bercaw
Teacher
First Choice
717-762-1191
Doug Stuart
Teacher
Physical Education
717-762-1191
Angie Fuss
Teacher
Physical Education
717-762-1191
Kirstin Maun
Teacher
Grade 6-Learning Support
717-762-1191
Jessica Bryan
Teacher
Grade 7-Learning Support
717-762-1191
Heather Mellott
Teacher
Grade 6-Learning Support
717-762-1191
Carol Smith
Teacher
Grade 6 & 8 Learning Support
717-762-1191
Holly Hess
Teacher
Grade 6 & 8 Learning Support
717-762-1191
Aaron Burke
Teacher
Emotional Support
717-762-1191
Jennifer Dawson
Teacher
Part Time Learning Support
717-762-1191
Moriah Hoffman
Teacher
Part Time Learning Support
717-762-1191
Sharon Stanley
Teacher
Autistic Support
717-762-1191
Karen Lay
Teacher
World Language
717-762-1191
Elizabeth Mummert
Teacher
World Language
717-762-1191
Susan Bowerman
Teacher
World Language
717-762-1191
Erin Ellis
Teacher
World Language
717-762-1191
Laura Rooney
Teacher
REACH
717-762-1191
Elizabeth Baer
Counselor
Grade 8
717-762-1191
Pamela Shoap
Counselor
Guidance-Grade 6
717-762-1191
Collette Rooney
Counselor
Guidance-Grade 7
717-762-1191
Hannah Mazenko
Teacher
Speech Therapist
717-762-1191